Al Costat de la millor música

Al Jarreau

Alba Ventura

Albert Amargós, MIguel Poveda i Joan Manuel Serrat

Albert Guinovart

Alexei Volodin

Amaya

Andrea Motis Quintet

Anke Angel

Antoni Tolmos

Benjamin Clementine

Bru Ferri

Carles Viarns

Cécile McLorin Salvant

Chano Domínguez

Chick Corea

Clara Peya

Dani Espasa i Maria del Mar Bonet

Elisabet Raspall

Emilio Solla

Guinovart & Elisabet Franch

Hiromi

Ignasi Terrraza

Jamie Cullum i Ainhoa Arteta

Javier Perianes

Joan Dausà

Josep Colom

Juan Diego Flórez

Lady Gaga i Tony Bennett

Laura Andrés

Laura Farré Rozada

Lluís Coloma

Manel Campi Gemma Abril

Marco Mezquida

Max Villavecchia

Michael Kaupa

Monty Alexander

Omar Sosa

Pat Metheny

Ramón Gener Sala

Raphael

Ron Carter

Ryūichi Sakamoto

Speranza Scappucci

Stanley Clarke

Yessaï Karapetian

Yoko Suzuki

A
Abraham Boba Adrià Crespo
Adrià Puntí Afro-Blue Latin Jazz AGONEY Agustí Fernández
Agustí Fernàndez & Liba Villavechia & Nuno Rebelo & Andrés Corchero
Agustí Fernàndez & SOCIETAT DOCTOR ALONSO
Agustí Fernàndez & Sonia Sánchez (dansa)
Ainhoa Arteta & Guillermo Hernández (piano) & Giorquestra (direcció: Andrés Salado) Aión Duo: Claudia Reyes (clarinet) & Pau Fernández Benlloch (piano)
Alba Alsina Quintet (Tom Amat piano)
Alba Careta Quintet (Roger Santacana, piano)
Alba Solé
Alba Ventura
Albert Guinovart
Albert Guinovart & Vicens Prats (flauta)
Albert Guinovart & Elisabeth Franch
Albert Guinovart & Franz Schubert Filharmonia
Albert Guinovart & Miquel Bofill (saxo)
Albert Guinovart & SCIC
Alejandro di Constanzo & Janine Johnson (veu)
Alessio Coppola
Alexandra Alexieva
Alexandre Bodak
Alexis Càrdenas Quartet (Jhonny Kotock, piano)
Alfons Vilallonga & Darling String Quartet
Alvaro Metzger (piano) & Montserrat Seró (soprano)
Álvaro Mur
Amaia
Amàlia Calderón (piano i direcció musical) & Glòria Ribera (direcció i dramatúrgia)
Àmarim duo (Maria Lombarte & Manel Miró, pianos)
Anastasiia Frasyniuk
Andrea Motis & Ignasi Terraza
Andrea Motis Quintet (Ignasi Terraza, piano)
Andrés Iwasaki
Andreu Rifé (piano i veu) & Miquel Jordà (saxo, harmònica)
Andrzej Jagodzinski Trio
Anna Crexells & Anna Alàs (mezzo)
Anna Crexells & Carles Pachón (baríton) + Laura Brasó (soprano)
Anna Crexells & Carles Pachón + Serena Sàenz
Anna Crexells & Lalit Worathepnitinan (soprano)
Anna Crexells & Maria Miró (soprano) + Eduard Moreno (baríton)
Anna Crexells & Yeani Lee (soprano)
Anna Crexells (piano) & Ayelen Mose (veu)
Anna d’Ivori
Anna Vidal
Anton & Maite Piano Duo (Anton Dolgov, Maite León)
Antoni Tolmos
Antoni Tolmos & Josep M Porté (pianos)
Antonio Morant Albelda
Arturo O’Farril (piano) & Antonio Lizana Quartet
Associació Amics de l’òpera de Sabadell
ATL Piano Trio (Melani Mestre, piano)
Aurelio Viribay (piano) & Patricia Castro (soprano)

B
Barcelona Big Blues Band
Barcelona Modern Ensemble (Carolina Santiago, David Casanova, pianos) 
Bernat Català
Beth
Biel Harper (piano) & Aura Mauri Quartet
Biel Majoral & banda
Big Band Jazz Maresme (Gerard Nieto, piano)
Big Mama & 30’s Band
Borja Mariño (piano) & Carolina Moncada (soprano)
Borja Niso
Bru Ferri & Neus Borrell

C 
Camerata Eduard Toldrà
Caravaggio Piano Quartet (Bernat Català, piano)
Carles Benavent Trio : Roger Mas (piano) & Carles Benavent (baix) & Tomasito Carles Cases
Carles Cases & Alberto Reguera (violí) & Sveta Tovstukha (violoncel)
Carles Cases & Robert Armengol (percussions)
Carles i Sofia piano duo
Carles Margarit
Carles Marigó
Carles Robert
Carles Viarnès
Carles Viarnès & Elvira Prado
Carles Viarnès & Elvira Prado-Fabregat
Carles Viarnès & Glòria Ros
Carlos Torijano
Carmen Santamaria (piano) & Mireia Tarragó (soprano)
Carolina Santiago
CCN Ballet de Lorraine (Vanessa Wagner, piano)
Cécile McLorin & Sullivan Fortner
Cecilio Tieles
Cèlia Margalef
Cepeda
Cesc Gelabert (dansa) & Pedja Muzijevic (piano)
Chano Domínguez
Chase Garret
Chris Garneau
CIA BARÓ D’EVEL
CIA MALDÀ TEATRE (Ariadna Caribó, piano)
CIA RAU (Carles Marigó ,piano & Jaume Sangrà )
CIE AYELEN PAROLIN / RUDA ASBL
Clara Peya & Bozo Vreco
Clara Peya & Sílvia Capell (dansa)
Clara Peya & Vic Moliner
Clara Peya : “Paintball”, “Estómac”, “Perifèria”
Clara Schumann Trio (Pilar Guarné, piano)
Claudi Arimany & Eduard Sánchez (flauta) & Pedro José Rodríguez (piano) 
Claudi Arimany (flauta) & Trio de Jazz (Santi Escura, piano)
Claudio Suzin
Concurs internacional de Música Maria Canals BCN
Concurs Internacional Roseta Mauri (dansa)
Contrapunto Vocale
Cor de Cambra de l’Auditori Enric Granados de Lleida
Cor In Crescendo
Cor Vivaldi (Oscar Boada direcció i piano)
Coral Atlàntida
Coral Caelum
Coral Cantaires de Can Feu
Coral de Maristes de Montserrat de Lleida
Coral Ferran Sors
Coral Ginesta (Marc Castellà, piano)
Coral Polifònica de Puig-reig
Coral Som i Serem de Viladecans
Coral Verge dels Prats (Tomàs Simón)
Coreògrafa Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker.
Cuca Roseta & Andrea Motis & Camané & Mario Laginha

D 
Dan Tepfer & CIA MAL PELO
Dani Català (piano) & NACH
Dani Espasa (piano) & Marta Mathéu (soprano) & Les Vespres d’Arnadí Dani Ferruz (piano) & Raquel Herreros (veu)
Daniel Alcolea
Daniel Heide (piano) & Andrè Schuen (baríton)
Daniel Ligorio
David Casanova
David Viñolas Quintet
Diana Nocchiero (piano)
Divertimento Trio (Yoko Suzuki, piano)
Dorantes
Douglas Dare

E 
Ekaterina Katchef (piano) & Gabriela Deakin (violoncel)
Eladi Dalmau
Elisabeth Raspall
Elisabeth Raspall & Mireia Feliu
Elisabeth Raspall Quartet
Elisabeth Raspall World Trio
Elke Sanjosé (piano) Petita Companyia Lírica de Barcelona
Els Amics de les Arts
Emilio Solla
Emma Vilarasau (actriu)
Ensemble Goffriller
Ensemble Martinu de Praga
Ensemble Meridien & Manel Camp & Gemma Abrié & Mattew Simon Ensemble Veu i Vent (Elias Romero, piano)
Eric Artz
Escola de Música IPSI (Oscar Boada) Esther Quevedo Quintet
Esther Toledano
Esther Toledano & Alicia Prieto Eudald Buch Eudald Buch (piano) & Mariona Camats (violoncel) Evgeny Konnov

F 
Falete
Federico Mazzanti & Jazzband Súria i Navàs
Federico Mazzanti (piano) & Guillermo Caliero (trompeta) Fedor Veselov (piano) & Mabel Sanz (violoncel) 
Feliu Ventura
Ferran Cullell (piano) & Marta Urzaiz (clarinet)
Francesc Capella
Francesc Capella piano Quartet
Francesco Tristano
Francesco Tristano (piano) & Iratxe Ansa (dansa) & Igor Bacovich (dansa)
Francisco Soriano (piano) & Urszula Bardlowska (soprano)

G 
Gabriel Amargant Special Quartet: Roger Mas (piano) & Manel Fortià (contrabaix) & Ramón Prats (bateria)
GAT trio (Nestor Giménez, piano)
Gerard Nieto
Glòria Peig (piano) & Laia Cladellas (veu)
Gonzalo Redondo & Laia Cladellas & Elena Mateu (sopranos)
Gorka Garay Trio (Joan Monné, piano)
Gregori Ferrer
Gregori Ferrer & Jaume Sisa & amics.
Guillem Alba & Clara Peya

H 
Havard Enstad
Héctor Valls (piano) & Itziar Espinar (soprano)
Hidrogenese

I 
Idoia Rodríguez
Ignasi Terraza
Ignasi Terraza & Andrea Motis
Ignasi Terraza & Oriol Romaní (clarinet)
Ignasi Terraza Trio & Pepa Niebla
Indira Ferrer (soprano) & Antoni Mas (piano)
Irene Reig & The Bop Collective
Irina Veselova (piano) & Tamara Alexeeva (soprano)
Ivan Herzog
Ivo Pogorelich
Ivon Frontela

J 
J. Albert Amargós & Miguel Poveda
Jack White
Jamie Cullum
Javier Ruibal
Jean Pierre Dupuy
Jean Toussaint Quartet (Antonio Mazzei, piano)
Jean-Yves Jung
Joan Chamorro Trio (Marc Martín Torrent, piano) & Eduard Ferrer
Joan Dausà
Joan Monné (piano) & Carme Canela
Joan Pau Chaves
Joan Vinyals Band
Joan Wasser
Jocelyn Pook Ensemble
Joel Coombes
Jofre Fité & Alba Careta
Johan Vacher
Jordi Armengol & Ulkire Haller (soprano)
Jordi Camell
Jorge Bedoya
Jorge Quesada
Jose Maria Marín
Josep Buforn
Josep Buforn & Beatriz Jiménez Marconi (soprano)
Josep Buforn & Carles Pachón (baríton)
Josep Buforn & Sara Bañeras & Júlia Farrés & Joan Martín Royo Josep Buforn & Ximena Gimeno, Beñat Egiarte (veus)
Josep Garcia (piano) & Patrícia de No (flauta)
Josep Lluís Viladot
Josep Maria Balanyà
Josep Maria Balanyà & Odile Arqué (poeta i rapsoda)
Josep Maria Gironell
Josep Surinyac
Josep Surinyac & David Alegret (tenor)
Jove Orquestra Nacional de Catalunya
Juan Carlos Garvayo
Juan Diego Fidalgo Ortiz
Juan Diego florez (tenor) & Vincenzo Scalera (piano)
Juli Rodríguez

K
Kevin McCutcheon (piano) & Oscar Marín (tenor)
Kiev Portella
Kike Jambalaya
Kitflus & Carmen Garcia
Kitflus & Joan Manel Serrat
Kitflus & Joana Amaro

L 
La Locomotora Negra
La Vella Dixieland (Gerard Nieto, piano)
Laura Andés & Proactiva Open Arms
Laura Andrés
Laura Andrés & Beth
Laura Andrés & Júlia Colom & Laura Goler
Laura Andrés & Roser Loscos
Laura Farré Rozada
Laura Pastor
Laura Simó & Francesc Capella (piano) Quartet
Laurent Martin
Le Due Donne & Eric Varas (piano)
Les Impuxibles (Clara Peya, Ariadna Peya)
Les Sommeliers (Maricel Pons, piano) 
Lídia Pujol
Lluís Coloma
Lluís Coloma Trio Lluís Llach
Lluïsa Espigolé
Llum Colomer
London Community Gospel Choir & Messengers & Barcelona Big Latin Band Loreena Mc Kennitt
Los Aurora (Max Villavecchia, piano)
Louiza Hamadi Manoukovskaial
Lucas Delgado (piano) & Juan Pastor Giménez (contrabaix)
Lucia Fumero Trio
Lucio del Vescovo (piano) & Carolina Varela (soprano) & David Esteban (tenor) Luz Casal

M 
Magnolia
Maika Makovski
Manel Camp
Manel Camp & Esbart dansaire Rubí
Manel Camp & Gemma Abrié
Manel Camp & Llibert Fortuny & Mireia Farrés
Manu Guix
Marc Castellà & Coral Ginesta
Marc Díaz
Marc Ferrer Trio & Pere Miró
Marc Garcia-Rami
Marc Laliga
Marc Sumsi
Marc Vidal (piano) & Irene Serrahima (violí) & Adriana Lorenzo (cello)
Marc Vidal (piano) & Jesús Piñeiro (tenor) & Laura del Rio (soprano)
Marcel Gorgori & Josep Buforn, piano
Marcelo Mercadante (bandoneó) Sextet & Miguel Poveda
Marco Mezquida
Marco Mezquida & Sílvia Pérez Cruz
Marco Mezquida & Chicuelo & Paco Mode
Marco Mezquida & Martín Meléndez (violoncel) & Aleix Tobias (percussió) Marco Mezquida & Sol
Maria del Mar Bonet (Dani Espasa, piano)
Maria Figa
Marià Gràcia
Maria Parra
Maria Parra & Duo Serra-Bargalló
Marina Rodríguez Brià (piano) & Belén Cabanes (dansa i castanyoles)
Marina Rossell (Xavi Lloses, piano)
Marlango
Marta Cascales
Marta Pujol & Carol Garcia (mezzo)
Mateu Peramiquel
Mateu Peramiquel & Anaïs Vila (soprano) & Orfeó Català
Mauricio Villavechia
Melodie Gimard
Mercè Hervada & Mireia Farrés (trompeta)
Michael Kanan
Miguel Poveda
Miguel Rios
Miguel Rios & The Black Betty Trio (Luís Prado, piano)
Miguel Rodríguez (piano), The Bop Collctive (Irene Reig)
Mireia Feliu & Elisabet Raspall
Mireia Pintó (mezzosoprano) & Vladislav Bronevetzky (piano)
Mireia Roura (piano) & Marie-Laure Butty (veu)
Mireia Sánchez (piano) & Ivan Sáez (saxo)
Mireia Vendrell del Àlamo
Modern Standards Supergroup (Niels Lan Doky, piano)
Montserrat Gimenez Mas
Monty Alexander Trio
Morphosis Ensemble (Laia Armengol, piano)
Myriam Swanson (veu) & Francesc Capella (piano), Paco Weht (baix), Xavi Hinojosa (percu)

N
Neus Guiu (piano) & Eva Gumà (violoncel)
Nexus piano duo
Nima Sarkechik (piano) & Akira Yoshida (ballarí)
Nito Figueras (piano) & Pep Plaza & Txell Sust
Núria Graham
Núria Serrat (piano) & Cor d’Homes d’Osona

O 
Obrador Coral
Olga Kobekina
Olga Kobekina & Olena Liubavina (soprano)
Olga Kobekina & Romina Krieger, soprano
Ombra Band
Operetta Vienesa (Robert Iehrbaumer, piano)
Orfeó Català (Paul Perera (piano)
Orfeó Català (Paul Perera piano) & Cor de Cambra Tyrichae Tortosa
Orfeó Lleidatà
Original Jazz Orquestra Taller de Músics (Alex Badia, piano)
Oriol Romaní
Oriol Sauleda & Xavi Vallverdú
Orquestra de Cambra de Cerdanyola
Orquestra del Reial Cercle Artístic de BCN
Orquestra Franz Schubert Filharmonia & Albert Guinovart
Orquestra Franz Schubert Filharmonia & Javier Perianes
Orquestra Maravella
Orquestra S. XXI (Gloria Peig i Borja Gil, pianos)
Orquestra Simfònica Camera Musicae & Daniel Kharitonov
Orquestra Simfònica Càmera Musicae & Mark Padmore & Pablo Hernández
Orquestra Simfònica Càmera Musicae & Seong-Jin-Cho
Orquestra Simfònica de Sant Cugat
Orquestra Simfònica de Sant Cugat & Jordi Lara
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Brodas Bros (Carles Marigó, Jordi Castellà, pianos) Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Carles Marigó
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Josep Colom
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Noelia Rodiles
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Ramón Gener
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès & Roger Pera, Joan Pera
Orquestra Simfònica del Vallès (Pau Casan i Josep Surinyac, pianos)
Ot Ortega

P 
Pablo Garcia Berlanga & Paloma Chiner (soprano) & Jorge Fanjul (violoncel)
Paddy Milner
Pamela Colman López
Pascal Comelade (piano) & Enric Casasses (poesia)
Pasión Vega
Pastorets de Sitges
Pau Pomés & Antón Pomés (piano, violoncel)
Paula Coronas
Pep Bou & Leonardo Brizzi (piano)
Pep Plaza
Pepe Rivero
Poyo Moya
Premis Maria Canals

Q 
Qi Shen (piano) & Aldo Mata (violoncel)
Quico Pi de la Serra
Quim Lecina & Montserrat Bertral & Daniel Blanch
Quintet Dequera: Gustavo Llull (piano) , Blai Navarro (acordió), Julián Álvarez (saxo), Dario Barroso (guitarra), Iu Boixader (contrabaix).
Quodlibet grup

R 
Rachel Ratsizafy & Shakin’ All
Rafel Jaume i Venys (piano) & Berta Briones (veu)
Ramón Gener
Raphael
Raquel Portales (piano) & Mireia Quintana (violoncel)
Raül Refree & Lina
Regards Piano Duo (Irene Renart & Pablo Garcia-Berlanga)
Retrio (Oscar Ferret, piano)
Ricardo Estrada & Paula Nogueira (soprano), Eduard Moreno (baríton).
Ricardo Estrada (piano) & Laura Brasó
Robert Iehrbaumer, piano & Katrin Targo (soprano) , Julian Henao (tenor)
Rodrigo G. Pahlen
Rodrigo Leao
Roger Mas (cantautor)
Roger Mas (piano)
Roger Mas Trio
Roger Santacana & Alba Careta (trompeta)
Roger Santacana (piano) & Oriol Vallès (trompeta)
Roser Ribosa i Noguer
Round About Trio feat. Eloy Vidal
Rufus Wainwright

S 
Sam Simons (piano) & Katharina Gruber (veu)
Sandra Casanova
Sandra Garcia (piano) & Cristina Ruiz (soprano)
Sandro Gemmiti (piano) & Fabio Gemmiti (acordió) & Francesco Mariozzi (violoncel)
Santi Escura & Josep Viader (tenor)
Santi Escura Trio & Claudi Arimany
Sheila Blanco
Silvana Estrada
Sílvia Pérez Cruz: Farsa Circus Band
Simant Duo
Sira Hernàndez & Manuel Galiana (actor)
Sofiane Pamart
Speranza Scapucci
Stefano Costa
Stowarzyszenie Orkiestra Jazzowa
Syntagma Piano Duo (Carolina Santiago & Francisco Martí)

T 
Taller de Músics :Celebració 40 anys, 12h de jazz
Tetiana Liesnikova
The Bop Collective de Irene Reig (Miguel Rodríguez, piano)
The Feliuettes
The Glenn Miller Orchestra
The Matthew Herbert Brexit Big Band & Cor Pilot de l’ESMUC. Ivan “Melon” Lewis (piano)
The Sey Sisters (Albert Bartolomé, piano)
Thierry Huillet
Tommy Weiss
Toni Saigi Quartet
Toni Solà Quintet
Trio Da Vinci (Alex Ramírez, piano)
Trio Fool of music (Jordi Armengol, piano)
Trio Frotuny (Marc Heredia piano)
Trio Jakob : Imanol Casán (piano) & Asier Merino (violí) & Carla Peña (violoncel)
Trio Musicanto (Aimar de Nosonha, piano)
Trio PI-CA-SSO (Marie Malechova, piano; Jose Luis Landry, castanyoles; Sara Bañeras, soprano)
Trio Sora (Pauline Marie Melanie Chenais, piano)
Tutu Pachamama
Txema Riera & Roger Mas & Biel Harper (3 pianos)

U 
Urszula Bardlowska

V 
Vanesa Wagner & CCN Ballet de Lorraine
Versonautas
Víctor Carbajo (piano) & Emilio Gutierrez Caba (actor)
Víctor de Diego Quintet (feat. Margitza)
Víctor Elias & Rocabruna & Marta Mulero
Víctor Martínez
Vincenzo Scalera & Juan Diego Flores (tenor)
Violetta Curry quartet : Jaume Vilaseca (piano), Dick Them , Ramón Díaz
Viviana Salisi
Vladislav Bronevetzky (piano) & Mireia Pintó (mezzosoprano)

W 
Womblues

X 
Xavi Lloses
Xavi Lloses & Marina Rossell
Xavi Torres & Karen Lugo (dansa)
Xavi Torres & Manel Fortià (contrabaix) & Marc Miralta (bateria).
Xavi Torres piano solo
Xavier Ricarte

Y 
Yessaí Karapetian & banda
Yukiko Akagi
Yuri Martynov (piano) & Alexei Lundin (violí) Zaira Garcia Fuertes